Spielpläne

Spielplan

Aktuelle Spiele KW 12

:
12U15FSSo24.03.201910:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U15 : GAK U1414T
12KSV Ama14Sa23.03.201915:00Fekete StadionKSV Amateure : Irdning14T
12Rapid I14So24.03.201914:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Neumarkt14T
12U17 I1Sa23.03.201911:00GrallaYoungsters Fußballcollege Leibnitz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I14T
12U17 II1So24.03.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14T
12U17 III1So24.03.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14T
12U13FSSo24.03.201911:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Trofaich14T
12U16FSSo24.09.201911:30LUV GrazLUV Graz : NWM Kapfenberg U1614T

Alle Spiele

:
23U 9 ITUSa10.06.201709:00St. ValentinHermann Wallner Turnier14T
32U13 IFSSa12.08.201710:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 I : SG Trofiach U136:0 (1:0)14T
37U10 II2Sa16.09.201710:00Kammern1.Kammern/2.KSV/3.Bruck14T
16U15 I6So22.04.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 I : Ries Kainbach4:0 (3:0)14T
17U15 I7Mi25.04.201818:30GabersdorfCollege Leibnitz : NWM Kapfenberg KSV U15 I0:3 (0:0)14T
18U15 I8Sa05.05.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 I : SG Weiz1:4 (1:1)14T
19U15 I9Do10.05.201815:00ZeltwegZeltweg : NWM Kapfenberg U15 I3:2 (2:1)14T
19U15 I10So13.05.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 I : SK Sturm Graz14T
21U15 I11So27.05.201813:00WeinzödlJuniors GAK : NWM Kapfenberg U15 I14T
22U15 I12So03.06.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 I : Juniors Hartberg14T
23U15 I13So10.06.201817:00KainbachRies Kainbach : NWM Kapfenberg U15 I0:4 (0:1)14T
24U15 I14So17.06.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 I : College Leibnitz14T
15U10 II1Sa14.04.201812:45Trofaich1.Trofaich/2.Stojen/3.KSV14T
17U10 II3Sa28.04.201810:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Kindberg/3.Trofaich14T
18U10 II4Sa05.05.201810:00Veitsch1.Veitsch/2.Trofaich/3.KSV14T
19U10 II5Sa12.05.201812:30Stojen1.Stojen/2.KSV/3.Bruck14T
21U10 II6Fr25.05.201816:30Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Stojen/3.Veitsch14T
22U10 II7Sa02.06.201811:00Krieglach1.Krieglach/2.KSV/3.Bruck14T
23U 6FSSa09.06.201810:00Fekete StadionU 6 Turnier14T
32KSV Ama1Fr10.08.201819:00IrdningIrdning : KSV Amateure3:2 (2:1)
33KSV Ama2Sa18.08.201818:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : FC Kindberg Mürzhofen0:1 (0:0)14T
34KSV Ama3Fr24.08.201819:00KnittelfeldESV Knittelfeld : KSV Amateure2:4 (1:1)14T
36KSV Ama4Di04.09.201819:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Murau5:1 (2:1)14T
36KSV Ama5Sa08.09.201817:00ObdachFc Obdach : KSV Amateure2:5 (0:2)14T
37KSV Ama6Sa15.09.201816:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Judenburg0:2 (0:0)14T
38KSV Ama7Sa22.09.201816:00RottenmannRottenmann : KSV Amateure2:0 (0:0)14T
39KSV Ama8So30.09.201816:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Trofaiach2:1 (1:1)14T
40KSV Ama9Sa06.10.201816:00PerneggPernegg : KSV Amateure0:4 (0:2)14T
41KSV Ama10So14.10.201816:00HinterbergHinterberg : KSV Amateure0:1 (0:0)14T
42KSV Ama11So21.10.201816:30SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Schladming3:0 (3:0)14T
43KSV Ama12Fr26.10.201814:00Bad MitterndorfBad Mitterndorf : KSV Amateure3:1 (1:1)14T
44KSV Ama13Fr02.11.201819:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Unzmarkt2:0 (1:0)14T
29KSV1919CupFr20.07.201818:00ReichenauReichenau : KSV 19193:5 (1:3)14T
30KSV19191Fr27.07.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Austria Amateure3:0 (1:0)14T
31KSV19192Fr03.08.201820:20FloridsdorfFAC : KSV 19190:2 (0:1)14TLive Spiel
32KSV19193Fr10.08.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : SV Ried14T
33KSV19194So19.08.201814:30Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Vorwärts Steyr3:1 (1:0)14T
34KSV19195Fr25.08.201819:10GrödigFC Liefering : KSV 19190:0 (0:0)14T
35KSV19196Fr31.08.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Wattens2:2 (2:0)14T
36KSV1919FSSa08.09.201816:00SpielbergKSV 1919 : WAC1:2 (0:0)14T
37KSV19197Fr14.09.201819:10LafnitzLafnitz : KSV 19195:1 (2:1)14T
38KSV19198Fr21.09.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : BW Linz0:2 (0:1)14T
39KSV19199Sa29.09.201816:30LustenauA. Lustenau : KSV 19192:3 (1:2)14T
40KSV191910Fr05.10.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : A. Klagenfurt3:1 (0:1)14T
42KSV191911Sa20.10.201814:30InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck II : KSV 19193:0 (1:0)14T
43KSV191912Sa27.10.201820:20Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Wr. Neustadt2:0 (1:0)14T
44KSV191913So04.11.201816:00LinzJuniors OÖ : KSV 19194:0 (2:0)14T
45KSV191914Fr09.11.201819:10HornHorn : KSV 19192:2 (1:1)14T
47KSV191915Fr23.11.201819:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Amstetten14T
30Rapid ICupSo29.07.201817:00St. Marein LorenzenSt. Marein-Lorenzen : Rapid Kapfenberg3:2 (2:1)14T
31Rapid I0Do02.08.201818:30SchwanbergSchwanberg : Rapid Kapfenberg1:5 (0:2)14T
33Rapid I1Sa18.08.201817:00NeumarktNeumarkt : Rapid Kapfenberg2:1 (1:1)14T
34Rapid I2Sa25.08.201815:00St. Peter/ Fr.St. Peter/Fr. : Rapid Kapfenberg7:1 (5:1)14T
43Rapid I3Fr26.10.201814:00DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : Fohnsdorf2:1 (2:0)14T
36Rapid I4So09.09.201816:00EisenerzWSV Eisenerz : Rapid Kapfenberg1:8 (0:3)14T
37Rapid I5So16.09.201810:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : Kobenz3:3 (2:2)14T
38Rapid I6Sa22.09.201819:00ZeltwegFC Zeltweg : Rapid Kapfenberg14T
39Rapid I7So30.09.201810:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : Niklasdorf0:1 (0:1)14T
40Rapid I8So07.10.201815:00OberwölzOberwölz : Rapid Kapfenberg2:4 (1:3)14T
41Rapid I9So14.10.201810:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : Pöls1:3 (1:0)14T
42Rapid I10So21.10.201815:00St. Peter/ Kbg.St. Peter/Kbg. : Rapid Kapfenberg2:0 (2:0)14T
43Rapid I11So28.10.201814:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : St. Lorenzen/Kn.0:1 (0:1)14T
44Rapid I12Sa03.11.201814:00St. Margarethen/ Kn.St. Margarethen/Kn. : Rapid Kapfenberg2:2 (1:1)14T
45Rapid I13So11.11.201814:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Kraubath14T
35U17 I1Do30.08.201818:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : NWM Kapfenberg KSV U17 II B12:1 (7:0)14T
35U17 I2So02.09.201810:30LeobenSG DSV/St.Stefan/Kammern : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I0:8 (0:2)14T
37U17 I4So16.09.201816:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : FC Gratkorn9:1 (3:0)14T
38U17 I5So23.09.201814:00StatteggStattegg A : NWM Kapfenberg U17 A I14T
39U17 I6So30.09.201818:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg : SC ELIN Weiz A0:2 (0:1)14T
40U17 I7So07.10.201815:00ThalThal : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I2:7 (1:3)14T
41U17 I8So14.10.201816:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg : SG Zeltweg10:0 (6:0)14T
42U17 I9So21.10.201817:00SchildbachSPG Juniors Hartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I3:2 (3:1)14T
43U17 I10So28.10.201816:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg : SG Gössendorf6:0 (3:0)14T
44U17 I11So04.11.201812:00WeinzödlSG GAK : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I14T
35U17 II1Do30.08.201818:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : SPG NWM Kapfenberg KSV U17 II 12:1 (7:0)14T
36U17 II2Mi05.09.201819:30SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : FC Gratkorn2:1 (2:1)14T
36U17 II3So09.09.201815:00StatteggStattegg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II0:3 (0:2)14T
39U17 II4Mi26.09.201818:30SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SC Weiz0:2 (0:1)14T
38U17 II5So23.09.201816:00ThalThal : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II14T
39U17 II6So30.09.201816:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SG Zeltweg4:0 (2:0)14T
40U17 II7Sa06.10.201818:30SchildbachSPG Juniors Hartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II8:1 (5:0)14T
41U17 II8So14.10.201815:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SG Gössendorf3:5 (1:5)14T
42U17 II9So21.10.201813:00WeinzödlSG GAK : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II0:4 (0:2)14T
32U17 IIIFSDi07.08.201817:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : AKA Burgenland U1514T
34U17 III1Sa25.08.201810:30KrottendorfELIN Weiz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III2:1 (1:0)14T
37U17 III2Di11.09.201819:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SPG Ries Kainbach0:1 (0:0)14T
36U17 III3So09.09.201817:00WeinzödlGAK 1902/GAK : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14T
37U17 III4Sa15.09.201812:00DeutschlandsbergJAZ West/ : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III4:1 (0:1)14T
38U17 III5So23.09.201816:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SPG Ilz14T
39U17 III6Sa29.09.201810:00EggendorfTSV Hartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III2:2 (0:1)14T
40U17 III7So07.10.201817:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SG Sonnenberg14T
41U17 III8Sa13.10.201819:00GleisdorfFC Gleisdorf : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III0:8 (0:4)14T
42U17 III9So21.10.201816:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SPG Gralla2:1 (1:1)14T
43U17 III10So28.10.201814:00UnterlammSGRF Unterlamm : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III1:0 (0:0)14T
44U17 III11So04.11.201816:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SPG Schwanberg14T
36U131Mi05.09.201818:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Hinterberg5:1 (4:1)14T
38U132Mi19.09.201817:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : FC Gratkorn14T
36U133Sa08.09.201810:30ZeltwegSG Zeltweg A : NWM Kapfenberg U13 A1:10 (1:7)14T
37U134Mi12.09.201818:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Wartberg6:0 (4:0)14T
37U135So16.09.201816:00BruckSG Bruck/Pernegg/Oberaich : NWM Kapfenberg U130:9 (0:2)14T
38U136Sa22.09.201812:30HinterbergHinterberg : NWM Kapfenberg U1314T
41U137Mi10.10.201818:00GratkornFC Gratkorn : NWM Kapfenberg U1314Tnicht angetreten
40U138Sa06.10.201810:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : SG Zeltweg3:0 (3:0)14T
41U139So14.10.201815:00WartbergWartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U131:10 (0:4)14T
42U1310So21.10.201813:00BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U13 : SG Bruck/Pernegg11:0 (5:0)14T
36U121Do06.09.201816:00StanzStanz U12 B : SPG NWM Kapfenberg KSV U120:7 (0:4)14T
37U123So16.09.201810:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : SG Bruck5:0 (0:0)14T
38U124Mi19.09.201817:00MürzhofenKindberg U12 A : NWM Kapfenberg KSV14T
39U125So30.09.201810:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : ESV Mürzzuschlag7:0 (3:0)14T
40U126Fr05.10.201817:00St. MareinMarein U12 : NWM Kapfenberg U120:17 (0:10)14T
41U127So14.10.201810:00BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U12 : SG Krieglach15:0 (9:0)14T
42U128So21.10.201810:00BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U12 : SG Stanz5:3 (2:0)14T
44U1210So04.11.201815:00BruckSG Bruck/Oberaich : NWM Kapfenberg U1214T
35U161So02.09.201815:00LangenwangLangenwang : NWM Kapfenberg U160:8 (0:2)14T
36U162Sa08.09.201810:30DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U16 : SG Traboch-Proleb-Niklasdorf8:2 (4:0)14T
37U163Sa15.09.201813:30UnzmarktSG Scheifling : NWM Kapfenberg U162:4 (2:0)14T
38U164Sa22.09.201810:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : SG Neumarkt/St. Lambrecht14T
39U165Sa29.09.201814:45MürzzuschlagESV Mürzzuschlag : NWM Kapfenberg U160:2 (0:0)14T
40U166So07.10.201815:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : SPG Team MM Kobenz4:6 (1:1)14T
41U167Fr12.10.201817:00LobmingtalSG Lobmingtal : NWM Kapfenberg U163:2 (1:1)14T
42U168Sa20.10.201810:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Langenwang6:1 (5:0)14T
43U169So28.10.201811:00ProlebSG Traboch : NWM Kapfenberg U161:7 (0:6)14T
44U1610Sa03.11.201810:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : SG Scheifling/Unzmarkt10:2 (4:1)14T
35U111Fr31.08.201816:00BruckSG Oberaich Bruck : NWM Kapfenberg U110:4 (0:2)14T
37U112Di11.09.201817:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : SG Pernegg Breitenau6:1 (4:0)14T
37U113So16.09.201814:00StojenSK Stojen : NWM Kapfenberg U114:5 (1:4)14T
38U114So23.09.201814:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : SG DFC Leoben14T
39U115Sa29.09.201814:00MürzhofenKindberg : NWM Kapfenberg U110:3 (0:1)14T
41U117Sa13.10.201810:30BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U11 : SG St. Peter Fr.2:2 (1:1)14T
42U118Sa20.10.201814:00VeitschSG Veitsch Krieglach : NWM Kapfenberg U111:2 (0:1)14T
43U119Do25.10.201816:00BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U11 : St. Marein Lorenzen6:1 (3:1)14T
44U1110Sa03.11.201813:00LeobenSG DSV Kammern : NWM Kapfenberg U110:16 (0:9)14T
35U141Sa01.09.201810:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg KSV U14 : Bruck SG U1420:0 (8:0)14T
36U142Sa08.09.201815:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U14 : SG Kindberg4:0 (1:0)14T
37U143Fr14.09.201817:00TragössSC Tragöß - St. Katharein : NWM Kapfenberg U141:9 (0:4)14T
38U144Sa22.09.201815:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg KSV U14 : Mürzzuschlag zuschlag U1414T
39U145Sa29.09.201813:00St. MareinSt. Marein-Lorenzen : NWM Kapfenberg U147:1 (3:0)14T
40U146So07.10.201813:00BruckSG Bruck/Pernegg : NWM Kapfenberg U142:10 (0:4)14T
41U147Fr12.10.201816:30KindbergSG Kindberg-Mürzhofen : NWM Kapfenberg U145:2 (2:0)14T
43U148Di23.10.201818:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : SC Tragöß 12:0 (6:0)14T
43U149Fr26.10.201816:30MürzzuschlagESV Mürzzuschlag : NWM Kapfenberg U143:1 (1:0)14T
44U1410Sa03.11.201813:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : St. Marein6:1 (3:0)14T
36U 9 I1Fr07.09.201816:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Wartberg/3.Tragöss14T
37U 9 I2Sa15.09.201810:00Thörl1.Thörl/2KSV/3.Turnau14T
38U 9 I3Sa22.09.201810:00Kapellen1.Kapellen/2.KSV/3.Mariazell14T
39U 9 I4Sa29.09.201810:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Kindberg/3.Marein14T
40U 9 I5Sa06.10.201810:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Wartberg/3.Tragöss14T
41U 9 I6Sa13.10.201810:00Turnau1.Turnau/2.KSV/3.Krieglach14T
42U 9 I7Fr19.10.201816:00Stojen1.Kapellen/2.KSV/3.Mariazell14T
43U 9 I8Sa27.10.201810:00Marein1.Marein/2.KSV/3.Kindberg14T
36U17 IIIFSMi05.09.201818:30TrofaiachSG Trofaiach : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III1:6 (1:3)14T
39KSV1919CUPMi26.09.201816:00StadlauFC Stadlau : KSV 19190:4 (0:2)14T
39U17 IEJLMi26.09.201816:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : Zalaegerszegi TE1:1 (1:1)14T
39U17 IIIEJLMi26.09.201816:30SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : Zalaegerszegi TE U154:1 (2:1)14T
41U17 IIFSMi10.10.201817:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : AKA Mattersburg U162:5 (0:2)14T
41U17 IIIFSMi10.10.201817:30SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : AKA Mattersburg U15abgesagt!14T
44KSV1919CupDo01.11.201811:00WeinzödlGAK : KSV 19193:0 (1:0)14T
45U131Do08.11.201817:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U13 : FC Gleisdorf14T
43U151Sa27.10.201810:30BRG/KRNWM Kapfenberg U15 : TSV Hartberg2:3 (2:1)14T
44U17 IIIFSDi30.10.201817:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17III : AKA Burgenland2:0 (1:0)14T
44U152So04.11.2018??GabersdorfSPG Leibnitz : NWM Kapfenberg U15
44U132So04.11.2018??WartbergWartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U13
9
9U17 IIFSFr01.03.201916:30KlagenfurtAKA WAC 18 : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II2:5 (1:4)14T
9U17 IIFSFr01.03.201914:00KlagenfurtAKA WAC 15 : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III4:2 (0:2)14T
9U16FSSo03.03.201918:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Kammern14Tabgesagt!
7U12FSSo17.02.201912:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U12 : GAK Juniors14T
5U13FSSo03.02.201914:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U13 : GAK U1314T
8U16FSSo24.02.201912:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Trofaiach U1714T
9U15FSSo03.03.201916:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U15 : SG Selzthal2:3 (1:0)14T
5U12FSSo03.02.201910:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U12 : Frohnleiten U1314T
10U15FSSo10.03.2019Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U15 : Mürzzuschlag14T
11U12FSSo17.03.201910:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U12 : SG Knittelfeld U1214T
11U15FSSo17.03.201911:45Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U15 : SG Lobmingtal U1614T
12U15FSSo24.03.201910:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U15 : GAK U1414T
5KSV1919FSFr01.02.201919:00Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Weiz14T
5KSV1919FSDi29.01.201915:00HartbergTSV Hartberg : KSV 191914T
6KSV1919FSSa09.02.201915:00Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : GAK1:0 (0:0)14T
6KSV1919FSDi05.02.201919:00Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Bad Gleichenberg2:0 (2:0)14T
7KSV1919FSDo14.02.201919:00Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Allerheiligen14T
8KSV191916Fr22.02.201919:10WienAustria Wien Amat. : KSV 19191:3 (1:0)14T
9KSV191917Fr01.03.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : FAC0:1 (0:0)14T
10KSV191918Fr08.03.201919:10RiedSV Guntamatic Ried : KSV 191914T
11KSV191919Fr15.03.201919:10SteyrVorwärts Steyr : KSV 191914T
13KSV191920Fr29.03.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Liefering14T
14KSV191921Fr05.04.201919:10WattensWattens : KSV 191914T
15KSV191922Fr12.04.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Lafnitz14T
16KSV191923Fr19.04.201919:10LinzBW Linz : KSV 1919
17KSV191924Sa27.04.2019Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : A. Lustenau
18KSV191925Fr03.05.201919:10KlagenfurtAustria Klagenfurt : KSV 1919
19KSV191926Fr10.05.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Wacker Amateure
20KSV191927Fr17.05.201919:10Wr. NeustadtWr. Neustadt SC : KSV 1919
21KSV191928Fr24.05.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Juniors OÖ
22KSV191930Sa01.06.201917:00AmstettenAmstetten SKU : KSV 1919
22KSV191929Mi29.05.201919:10Fekete StadionKSV 1919 : Horn
7KSV AmaFSFr15.02.201915:00Fekete StadionKSV Amateure : Hirschwang5:0 (3:0)14T
9KSV AmaFSSa02.03.201914:30SüdstadtAdmira U18 : KSV Amateure5:2 (1:1)14T
10KSV AmaFSSa09.03.201913:00St. MichaelSt. Michael : KSV Amateure14T
10KSV AmaFSMi06.03.201918:00Fekete StadionKSV Amateure : Veitsch14T
11KSV AmaFSFr15.03.201918:30KrieglachKrieglach : KSV Amateure14T
12KSV Ama14Sa23.03.201915:00Fekete StadionKSV Amateure : Irdning14T
13KSV Ama15Fr29.03.201919:00KindbergKindberg : KSV Amateure14T
14KSV Ama16Sa06.04.201915:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Knittelfeld14+
15KSV Ama17Fr12.04.201919:00MurauMurau : KSV Amateure
16KSV Ama18Sa20.04.201918:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Obdach
17KSV Ama19Sa27.04.201916:00JudenburgJudenburg : KSV Amateure
18KSV Ama20Sa04.05.201918:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Rottenmann
19KSV Ama21Sa11.05.201917:00TrofaiachTrofaiach : KSV Amateure
20KSV Ama22Sa18.05.201918:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Pernegg
21KSV Ama23Sa25.05.201918:00SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Hinterberg
22KSV Ama24Fr31.05.201919:00SchladmingSchladming : KSV Amateure
23KSV Ama25Fr07.06.201918:30SchirmitzKSV Amateure : Bad Mitterndorf
24KSV Ama26Fr14.06.201918:30UnzamrktUnzmarkt : KSV Amateure
5Rapid IFSSo03.02.201912:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Spielberg14T
9Rapid IFSSo03.03.201912:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Proleb14Tabgesagt!
10Rapid IFSSo10.03.201912:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Wartberg14T
11Rapid IFSSo17.03.201914:00PerneggPernegg : Rapid Kapfenberg14T
12Rapid I14So24.03.201914:00Fekete StadionRapid Kapfenberg : Neumarkt14T
13Rapid I15So31.03.201910:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : St. Peter/Fr.14T
14Rapid I16Sa06.04.201915:00FohnsdorfFohnsdorf : Rapid Kapfenberg14+
15Rapid I17So14.04.201910:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : WSV Eisenerz14T
16Rapid I18So21.04.201916:00KobenzKobenz : Rapid Kapfenberg
17Rapid I19Sa27.04.201914:00DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : FC Zeltweg14+
18Rapid I20Sa04.05.201917:00NiklasdorfNiklasdorf : Rapid Kapfenberg
19Rapid I21So12.05.201910:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : Oberwölz
20Rapid I22Sa18.05.201917:00PölsPöls : Rapid Kapfenberg
21Rapid I23So26.05.201910:30DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : St. Peter/Kbg.
22Rapid I24Do30.05.201917:00St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen/Kn. : Rapid Kapfenberg
22Rapid I25Sa01.06.201917:00DiemlachRapid Kapfenberg : St. Margarethen/Kn.
24Rapid I26Sa15.06.201917:00KraubathKraubath : Rapid Kapfenberg
12U17 I1Sa23.03.201911:00GrallaYoungsters Fußballcollege Leibnitz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I14T
13U17 I2Mi27.03.201918:30WeinzödlGAK Juniors : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I14+
14U17 I3So07.04.201915:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : West14+
15U17 I4So14.04.201916:00HartbergJuniors Hartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I
17U17 I5So28.04.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : GAK Juniors
18U17 I7So05.05.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : Sturm
18U17 I6Mi01.05.201917:00HartbergTSV Hartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I
19U17 I8So12.05.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : Youngsters Leibnitz
20U17 I9So19.05.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : GAK Juniors
21U17 I10So26.05.201917:00DeutschlandsbergJaz West : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I
22U17 I12So02.06.201917:00WeinzödlGAK Juniors : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I
22U17 I11Do30.05.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : Juniors Hartberg
24U17 I13So16.06.201917:00DiemlachNWM Kapfenberg U17 I : Hartberg
25U17 I14So23.06.201917:00GössendorfSG Gössendorf/Sturm : NWM Kapfenberg U17 I
12U17 II1So24.03.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14T
13U17 II2Mi27.03.201918:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : Ries Kainbach14+
14U17 II3So07.04.201915:00ZeltwegZeltweg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II14+
15U17 II4So14.04.201916:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : FAZ Ost
17U17 II5Sa27.04.201917:15KrottendorfWeiz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II14+
18U17 II6Mi01.05.201917:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : Thal
18U17 II7So05.05.201917:00UnterlammSPG Unterlamm : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
19U17 II8So12.05.201917:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
20U17 II9Sa18.05.201913:00KainbachRies Kainbach : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
21U17 II10So26.05.201917:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SG Zeltweg
21U17 II11Do30.05.201917:00IlzFAZ Ost : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
22U17 II12So02.06.201917:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SC Weiz
24U17 II13So16.06.201917:00ThalThal : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
25U17 II14So23.06.201917:00SchirmitzNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : SPG Unterlamm
9U17 IIIFSDi26.02.201917:00GrazSK Sturm Graz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III1:1 (1:0)14T
12U17 III1So24.03.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 II : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14T
13U17 III2So31.03.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 : SC Weiz14T
14U17 III3So07.04.201911:00KainbachRies Kainbach : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III14+
15U17 III4So14.04.201916:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : Thal
17U17 III5So28.04.201917:00ZeltwegSG Zeltweg : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III
18U17 III7So05.05.201917:00IlzSPG FAZ Ost Ilz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III
18U17 III6Mi01.05.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SPG Unterlamm
19U17 III8So12.05.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : NWM Kapfenberg U17 II
20U17 III9So19.05.201917:00WeizSC Weiz : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III
21U17 III10So26.05.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : Ries Kainbach
22U17 III12So02.06.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U17 III : SG Zeltweg
22U17 III11Do30.05.201917:00ThalThal : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III
24U17 III13So16.06.201917:00UnterlammSPG Unterlamm : NWM Kapfenberg U17 III
25U17 III14So23.06.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenber U17 III : SPG FAZ Ilz
13U1611So31.03.201915:00LambrechtNeumarkt : NWM Kapfenberg U16
14U1612Sa06.04.201910:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Mürzzuschlag14+
15U1613So14.04.201916:00KobenzKobenz : NWM Kapfenberg U16
17U1614So28.04.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Lobmingtal
18U1616So05.05.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : SG Traboch
18U1615Mi01.05.201915:00LangenwangLangenwang : NWM Kapfenberg U16
19U1617Sa11.05.201917:00ScheiflingScheifling : NWM Kapfenberg U16
20U1618So19.05.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Neumarkt
21U1619So26.05.201917:00MürzzuschlagMürzzuschlag : NWM Kapfenberg U16
22U1620So02.06.201917:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U16 : Kobenz
24U1621So16.06.201917:00LobmingtalSG Lobmintal : NWM Kapfenberg U16
17U154Di23.04.201915:00FladnitzAlmenland : NWM Kapfenberg U1514+
15U155So14.04.201916:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : SK Sturm
17U156So28.04.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : FAZ Ost
18U158So05.05.201917:00HartbergHartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U15
18U157Mi01.05.201917:00DeutschlandsbergJAZ GU Süd : NWM Kapfenberg U15
19U159So12.05.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : Leibnitz
20U1510So19.05.201917:00WeinzödlGAK Juniors : NWM Kapfenberg U15
21U1511So26.05.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : Almenland
22U1513So02.06.201917:00IlzFAZ Ost : NWM Kapfenberg U15
22U1512Do30.05.201912:00GrazSK Sturm : NWM Kapfenberg U15
24U1514So16.06.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : JAZ GU Süd
14U1411So07.04.201910:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : Bruck14+
15U1412So14.04.201914:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : Kindberg
18U1414So05.05.201914:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : Mürzzuschlag
19U1415Sa11.05.201916:00St. MareinSt. Marein : NWM Kapfenberg U14
20U1416So19.05.201914:00BruckBruck : NWM Kapfenberg U14
21U1417So26.05.201914:00MürzhofenKindberg : NWM Kapfenberg U14
22U1419Fr31.05.201916:30MürzzuschlagMürzzuschlag : NWM Kapfenberg U14
24U1420So16.06.201914:00Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U14 : St. Marein
13U133So31.03.201915:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Sturm Graz14+
14U134So07.04.201915:00HartbergHartberg : NWM Kapfenberg U1314+
15U135So14.04.201916:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Sturm Graz
17U136So28.04.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : JAZ Süd
18U138Sa04.05.201911:00GleisdorfGleisdorf : NWM Kapfenberg U13
18U137Mi01.05.201913:00WeinzödlGAK : NWM Kapfenberg U1314+
19U139So12.05.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Wartberg
20U1310So19.05.201910:00GrazSturm Graz : NWM Kapfenberg U1314+
21U1311So26.05.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Hartberg
22U1313So02.06.201917:00DeutschlandsbergJAZ Süd : NWM Kapfenberg U13
22U1312Do30.05.201910:30GrazSturm Graz : NWM Kapfenberg U1314+
24U1314So16.06.201917:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U13 : GAK
14U1211So07.04.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : Kindberg
15U1212So14.04.201914:15MürzzuschlagMürzzuschlag : NWM Kapfenberg U1214+
16U1213Sa20.04.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenbegr U12 : St. Marein
17U1214Fr26.04.201917:00KrieglachKrieglach/Veitsch : NWM Kapfenberg U1214+
18U1215So05.05.201914:00StanzStanz : NWM Kapfenberg U12
20U1217So19.05.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : Bruck
21U1218So26.05.201914:00MürzhofenKindberg : NWM Kapfenberg U12
22U1220Sa01.06.201916:00St. MareinSt. Marein : NWM Kapfenberg U12
22U1219Do30.05.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : Mürzzuschlag
24U1221So16.06.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U12 : Krieglach/Veitsch
14U1111Fr05.04.201916:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Trofaiach14+
15U1112So14.04.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Oberiach
16U1113Sa20.04.201914:00PerneggPernegg : NWM Kapfenberg U11
17U1114So28.04.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Stojen
18U1115So05.05.201914:00LeobenDFC Leoben : NWM Kapfenberg U11
19U1116So12.05.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Kindberg
21U1118So26.05.201914:00St. Peter Fr.St. Peter Fr. : NWM Kapfenberg U11
22U1119Do30.05.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Veitsch
22U1120Sa01.06.201916:00St. MareinSt. Marein : NWM Kapfenberg U11
23U1121Sa08.06.201914:00BRGNWM Kapfenberg U11 : DSV
24U1122So16.06.201914:00Trofaiach Trofaiach : NWM Kapfenberg U11
15U101Sa13.04.201910:00Pernegg1.Pernegg/2.KSV/3.Bruck
17U102Sa27.04.201910:00Oberaich1.Oberiach/2.KSV/3.Hinterberg
18U103Sa04.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Pernegg/3.Trofaiach
19U104Sa11.05.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.KSV/3.Bruck
20U105Sa18.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Trofaiach/3.Hinterberg
21U106Sa25.05.201910:00Pernegg1.Pernegg/2.KSV/3.Hinterberg
22U107Sa01.06.201910:00Pernegg1.Pernegg/2.KSV/3.Kammern
24U108Sa15.06.201910:00Kammern1.Kammern/2.Bruck/3.KSV
15U9 I1Sa13.04.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Niklasdorf/3.Hinterberg
17U9 I2Sa27.04.201912:30Niklasdorf1.Niklasdorf/2.Eisenerz/3.KSV
19U9 I4Sa11.05.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.Oberaich/3.KSV
20U9 I5Sa18.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Hinterberg/3.Niklasdorf
21U9 I6Sa25.05.201910:00Proleb1.Proleb/2.Eisenerz/3.KSV
24U9 I8Sa15.06.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.Oberiach/3.KSV
15U 7 I1Sa13.04.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Langenwang/3.Tragöß
17U 7 I2Sa27.04.201910:00St. Michael1.St. Michael/2.Langenwang/3.KSV
18U 7 I3Sa04.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Leoben/3.Langenwang
19U 7 I4Sa11.05.201910:00Langenwang1.Langenwang/2.KSV/3.Trofaiach
20U 7 I5Sa18.05.201910:00Hinterberg1.Hinterberg/2.KSV/3.Langenwang
21U 7 I6Sa25.05.201910:00Langenwang1.Langenwang/2.KSV/3.Leoben
22U 7 I7Sa01.06.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.KSV/3.Langenwang
15U 7 II1Sa13.04.201910:00Niklasdorf1.Proleb/2.KSV3/.Hinterberg
17U 7 II2Sa27.04.201910:00Hinterberg1.Hinterberg/2.Turnau/3.KSV
18U 7 II3Sa04.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Hinterberg/3.Trofaiach
19U 7 II4Sa11.05.201910:00Turnau1.Turnau/2.KSV/3.Krieglach
20U 7 II5Sa18.05.201910:00St. Michael1.St. Michael/2.Bruck/3.KSV
21U 7 II6Sa25.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Proleb/3.St. Michael
22U 7 II7Sa01.06.201910:00Turnau1.Turnau/2.KSV/3.Leoben
17U 81Sa27.04.201910:00Hinterberg1.Hinterberg/2.KSV/3.Leoben
18U 82Sa04.05.201911:30Niklasdorf1.Niklasdorf/2.KSV/3.Bruck14+
19U 83Sa11.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Bruck/3.Trofaiach
20U 84Sa18.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Trofaiach/3.Niklasdorf
21U 85Sa25.05.201910:00Hinterberg1.Hinterberg/2.KSV/3.Bruck
22U 86Sa01.06.201912:00Proleb1.Proleb/2.KSV/3.Hinterberg
17U 9 II2Sa27.04.201910:00Laming1.Laming/2.Trunau/3.KSV
18U 9 II3Sa04.05.201910:00Turnau1.Turnau/2.Stojen/3.KSV
19U 9 II4Sa11.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.St. Marein/3.Mürzzuschlag
20U 9 II5Sa18.05.201910:00Marizell1.Mariazell/2.KSV/3.Turnau
21U 9 II6Sa25.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Turnau/3.Kindberg
24U 9 II8Sa15.06.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Mariazell/3.Krieglach
17U9 I2Sa27.04.201912:30Proleb1.Proleb/2.Eisenerz/3.KSV
19U9 I4Sa11.05.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.Oberiach/3.KSV
20U9 I5Sa18.05.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Hinterberg/3.Proleb
21U9 I6Sa25.05.201910:00Proleb1.Proleb/2.Eisenerz/3.KSV
24U9 I8Sa15.06.201910:00Trofaiach1.Trofaiach/2.Oberiach/3.KSV
15U9 I1Sa13.04.201910:00Fekete Stadion1.KSV/2.Niklasdrof/3.Hinterberg
12U13FSSo24.03.201911:30Fekete StadionNWM Kapfenberg U13 : Trofaich14T
12U16FSSo24.09.201911:30LUV GrazLUV Graz : NWM Kapfenberg U1614T
13U11FSSa30.03.201911:00Fekete SatdionNWM Kapfenberg U11 : Gratwein14T
13U153Sa30.03.201910:30BRGNWM Kapfenberg U15 : GAK Juniors14T

nur nach KW suchen ->